Tournament #98 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Ky-PW
Worthy Adversary: EX Rumia
Maybe Next Time: Jessica & Ronove
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Ky-PWKy-PW5EX RumiaEX Rumia430EX RumiaEX Rumia3Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland129Jessica & RonoveJessica & Ronove1Ky-PWKy-PW328Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland3Skylla ChimereSkylla Chimere127MokouMokou2EX RumiaEX Rumia326Clara NSClara NS1Ky-PWKy-PW325Jessica & RonoveJessica & Ronove3Wing Gundam Zero CustomWing Gundam Zero Custom124Skylla ChimereSkylla Chimere3HydeHyde123Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland3Terry Bogard MOTWTerry Bogard MOTW222SephirothSephiroth0EX RumiaEX Rumia321KotoneKotone0MokouMokou320DachonDachon0Ky-PWKy-PW319Thunder IkuThunder Iku1Clara NSClara NS318Wing Gundam Zero CustomWing Gundam Zero Custom30-Soldat0-Soldat217K' XIK' XI0Jessica & RonoveJessica & Ronove316RalfRalf1HydeHyde315Skylla ChimereSkylla Chimere3Arrange UnknownArrange Unknown114High SakuyaHigh Sakuya1Terry Bogard MOTWTerry Bogard MOTW313Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland3Lightning BDLightning BD112EX RumiaEX Rumia3CvS Mike BisonCvS Mike Bison011SephirothSephiroth3TobikageTobikage210Masato KanzakiMasato Kanzaki2MokouMokou39Elektrosoldat-PWElektrosoldat-PW2KotoneKotone38Ky-PWKy-PW3Shar-MakaiShar-Makai07W-KaedeW-Kaede1DachonDachon36SounandaSounanda1Clara NSClara NS35Thunder IkuThunder Iku3Kusanagi XIKusanagi XI240-Soldat0-Soldat3Sorami ShizakiSorami Shizaki23K_ZangiefK_Zangief1Wing Gundam Zero CustomWing Gundam Zero Custom32Jessica & RonoveJessica & Ronove3Fordy-KFordy-K11K' XIK' XI3Mito MashiroMito Mashiro0Jessica & RonoveJessica & Ronove3Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Ky-PW
EX Rumia
EX Rumia
Morrigan Aensland
Jessica & Ronove
Ky-PW
Morrigan Aensland
Skylla Chimere
Mokou
EX Rumia
Clara NS
Ky-PW
Jessica & Ronove
Wing Gundam Zero Custom
Skylla Chimere
Hyde
Morrigan Aensland
Terry Bogard MOTW
Sephiroth
EX Rumia
Kotone
Mokou
Dachon
Ky-PW
Thunder Iku
Clara NS
Wing Gundam Zero Custom
0-Soldat
K' XI
Jessica & Ronove
Ralf
Hyde
Skylla Chimere
Arrange Unknown
High Sakuya
Terry Bogard MOTW
Morrigan Aensland
Lightning BD
EX Rumia
CvS Mike Bison
Sephiroth
Tobikage
Masato Kanzaki
Mokou
Elektrosoldat-PW
Kotone
Ky-PW
Shar-Makai
W-Kaede
Dachon
Sounanda
Clara NS
Thunder Iku
Kusanagi XI
0-Soldat
Sorami Shizaki
K_Zangief
Wing Gundam Zero Custom
Jessica & Ronove
Fordy-K
K' XI
Mito Mashiro
Jessica & Ronove
Morrigan Aensland