Tournament #83 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Keine Kamishirasawa
Worthy Adversary: Tukuyo
Maybe Next Time: Kyo XIII
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Keine KamishirasawaKeine Kamishirasawa5TukuyoTukuyo330TukuyoTukuyo3Aya SolAya Sol029Kyo XIIIKyo XIII1Keine KamishirasawaKeine Kamishirasawa328Aya SolAya Sol3Koakuma hstsKoakuma hsts127Limiter Cut BrolyLimiter Cut Broly2TukuyoTukuyo326Keine KamishirasawaKeine Kamishirasawa3LF2 - BatLF2 - Bat125Kyo XIIIKyo XIII3LukaLuka124Koakuma hstsKoakuma hsts3Beryl BenitoBeryl Benito023Komachi RaohKomachi Raoh0Aya SolAya Sol322Mr. XMr. X0TukuyoTukuyo321Masato KanzakiMasato Kanzaki0Limiter Cut BrolyLimiter Cut Broly320Shar-MakaiShar-Makai0LF2 - BatLF2 - Bat319Arrange AkihaArrange Akiha1Keine KamishirasawaKeine Kamishirasawa318Another Blood KAnother Blood K2LukaLuka317Nagamine NozomiNagamine Nozomi1Kyo XIIIKyo XIII316White GlintWhite Glint0Beryl BenitoBeryl Benito315HanzouHanzou1Koakuma hstsKoakuma hsts314LuminaLumina1Aya SolAya Sol313Watatsuki no ToyohimeWatatsuki no Toyohime1Komachi RaohKomachi Raoh312DettonDetton2TukuyoTukuyo311BlaqueBlaque1Mr. XMr. X310Bushou 0DBushou 0D2Limiter Cut BrolyLimiter Cut Broly39Makoto Sawatari BFMakoto Sawatari BF2Masato KanzakiMasato Kanzaki38Kusanagi 2K2UMKusanagi 2K2UM0LF2 - BatLF2 - Bat37Shar-MakaiShar-Makai3Z-Gundam SDZ-Gundam SD26Keine KamishirasawaKeine Kamishirasawa3Masamichi Oyama 0DMasamichi Oyama 0D15KonataKonata1Arrange AkihaArrange Akiha34LF2 - HenryLF2 - Henry1LukaLuka33Another Blood KAnother Blood K3Akari IchijoAkari Ichijo22Kyuketsuki SatsukiKyuketsuki Satsuki0Kyo XIIIKyo XIII31Ryoko KanoRyoko Kano1Nagamine NozomiNagamine Nozomi3Kyo XIIIKyo XIII3Aya SolAya Sol2Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Keine Kamishirasawa
Tukuyo
Tukuyo
Aya Sol
Kyo XIII
Keine Kamishirasawa
Aya Sol
Koakuma hsts
Limiter Cut Broly
Tukuyo
Keine Kamishirasawa
LF2 - Bat
Kyo XIII
Luka
Koakuma hsts
Beryl Benito
Komachi Raoh
Aya Sol
Mr. X
Tukuyo
Masato Kanzaki
Limiter Cut Broly
Shar-Makai
LF2 - Bat
Arrange Akiha
Keine Kamishirasawa
Another Blood K
Luka
Nagamine Nozomi
Kyo XIII
White Glint
Beryl Benito
Hanzou
Koakuma hsts
Lumina
Aya Sol
Watatsuki no Toyohime
Komachi Raoh
Detton
Tukuyo
Blaque
Mr. X
Bushou 0D
Limiter Cut Broly
Makoto Sawatari BF
Masato Kanzaki
Kusanagi 2K2UM
LF2 - Bat
Shar-Makai
Z-Gundam SD
Keine Kamishirasawa
Masamichi Oyama 0D
Konata
Arrange Akiha
LF2 - Henry
Luka
Another Blood K
Akari Ichijo
Kyuketsuki Satsuki
Kyo XIII
Ryoko Kano
Nagamine Nozomi
Kyo XIII
Aya Sol