Tournament #80 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Yusha30
Worthy Adversary: Miko
Maybe Next Time: D-Type Tenshi
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29Yusha30Yusha303D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi027Rin KaenbyouRin Kaenbyou0D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi326D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi3BlaqueBlaque125Rin KaenbyouRin Kaenbyou3DultonDulton021BlaqueBlaque3Himekawa KotoneHimekawa Kotone222DultonDulton3UMVC OnixUMVC Onix117Himekawa KotoneHimekawa Kotone3K' MIK' MI118Hanzou 0DHanzou 0D0BlaqueBlaque319Voltz 0DVoltz 0D1UMVC OnixUMVC Onix320DultonDulton3Athena XIAthena XI112K' MIK' MI3Dracula & DragonDracula & Dragon011BlaqueBlaque3Imit-UltrasevenImit-Ultraseven010UMVC OnixUMVC Onix3Akira RikudouAkira Rikudou29Athena XIAthena XI3R-2R-2230MikoMiko4Yusha30Yusha30528Yusha30Yusha302MikoMiko324MikoMiko3D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi123Yusha30Yusha303Rin KaenbyouRin Kaenbyou016DultonDulton0D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi315Voltz 0DVoltz 0D0MikoMiko314Hanzou 0DHanzou 0D0Rin KaenbyouRin Kaenbyou313Himekawa KotoneHimekawa Kotone0Yusha30Yusha3038Dracula & DragonDracula & Dragon2D-Type TenshiD-Type Tenshi37DultonDulton3K' MIK' MI06Imit-UltrasevenImit-Ultraseven0MikoMiko35Voltz 0DVoltz 0D3BlaqueBlaque24Rin KaenbyouRin Kaenbyou3Akira RikudouAkira Rikudou03UMVC OnixUMVC Onix1Hanzou 0DHanzou 0D32Yusha30Yusha303R-2R-211Himekawa KotoneHimekawa Kotone3Athena XIAthena XI1Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Yusha30
D-Type Tenshi
Rin Kaenbyou
D-Type Tenshi
D-Type Tenshi
Blaque
Rin Kaenbyou
Dulton
Blaque
Himekawa Kotone
Dulton
UMVC Onix
Himekawa Kotone
K' MI
Hanzou 0D
Blaque
Voltz 0D
UMVC Onix
Dulton
Athena XI
K' MI
Dracula & Dragon
Blaque
Imit-Ultraseven
UMVC Onix
Akira Rikudou
Athena XI
R-2
Miko
Yusha30
Yusha30
Miko
Miko
D-Type Tenshi
Yusha30
Rin Kaenbyou
Dulton
D-Type Tenshi
Voltz 0D
Miko
Hanzou 0D
Rin Kaenbyou
Himekawa Kotone
Yusha30
Dracula & Dragon
D-Type Tenshi
Dulton
K' MI
Imit-Ultraseven
Miko
Voltz 0D
Blaque
Rin Kaenbyou
Akira Rikudou
UMVC Onix
Hanzou 0D
Yusha30
R-2
Himekawa Kotone
Athena XI