Tournament #3810 - Single Elimination 4-Turns - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Organizer: Arxos
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Burnin' Leo ⇒ Aspara MEGA ⇒ Kitsune ⇒ VNT-001-B/X
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 Masked Rider 555 ⇒ Naitou ⇒ Colonel Sanders ⇒ Lien
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Maggyo ⇒ Omake ⇒ T_Momizi 3RB ⇒ Miyuki FF
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4 George Ushiromiya ⇒ Mysty Monk Style ⇒ Nogami Aoi ⇒ MVC Sion
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5 Jamm ⇒ Kinyo ⇒ Reimu hsts ⇒ Yusha30
W
 
W
 
L
 
Moriya Minakata ⇒ Suicider Raoh ⇒ Hon Fu_F ⇒ Jhun Hoon
W
 
W
 
L
 
Neco-Misaka M7 ⇒ Neo ⇒ Maxim Kischine ⇒ Libertas Witch
W
 
W
 
L
 
Tabasa ⇒ Hinanai Tenshi ⇒ Infant Mutant Naughty Baby ⇒ Hitoyono Jaki
W
 
W
 
L
 
9 Boggy ⇒ N. Sieger ⇒ Kyuketsuki Satsuki ⇒ Robert Drake
W
 
L
 
Fiona ⇒ Iggy ⇒ CVS Sonic ⇒ Darkness Akiha Yagami
W
 
L
 
Jinx ⇒ Electro ⇒ Hiryu SA ⇒ MG-Sephiroth
W
 
L
 
Lancer EX ⇒ Juli ⇒ Kagami Hiiragi ⇒ Date Masamune
W
 
L
 
Order Sol HNK ⇒ Akari Ichijo LB2 ⇒ SSF2X Cammy ⇒ The Mountain
W
 
L
 
Robo-Kula ⇒ Parsee Mizuhashi ⇒ Kitaro ⇒ Veigue Lungberg
W
 
L
 
Vanessa ROTD ⇒ Mizuki Hayakawa ⇒ Ruby Heart M ⇒ Krang-T
W
 
L
 
Yumemi Okazaki ⇒ Wakasagihime ⇒ Kotiya Sanae ⇒ Pinkie Pie
W
 
L
 
17 Akira Rikudou ⇒ Michaelangelo TF ⇒ Pyron ⇒ Papillon
L
 
Arena KOF ⇒ Noel ⇒ Fygar ⇒ Ouyang Feng
L
 
Astro 0D ⇒ Remilia ⇒ RB2 Laurence ⇒ Kira Yoshikage
L
 
CVS Captain Commando ⇒ Ellie NGI ⇒ Captain Kidd ⇒ Kazane Humuro
L
 
Gatiko ⇒ Remy ⇒ Ape man ⇒ Oboro Bishamon
L
 
Harry ⇒ Kung Fu Man ⇒ B. Jenet MOW ⇒ Kyo XIII
L
 
Hoihoi ⇒ Dorothy Albright ⇒ Racing Miku 2014EV ⇒ Son Gohan
L
 
hu-Mizuchi ⇒ Thin Nen ⇒ Kana-chan DHQ ⇒ Miyako Yoshika
L
 
Jhons Lee ⇒ Ja-koh ⇒ Yukari Yakumo IWBTG ⇒ F91
L
 
Kasumi ⇒ Starship Kirby ⇒ Miyazato Erika ⇒ Vergil
L
 
Sakura 119 ⇒ Alice's Gensokyo ⇒ Fusagiko ⇒ Zangeese
L
 
Sengoku Manjimaru ⇒ Ecila ⇒ Saya Tokido ⇒ Cassandra
L
 
Shishiwakamaru EX ⇒ Kishima Kouma AA ⇒ Asuras ⇒ Kuebiko
L
 
Skapokan ⇒ Ogre ⇒ Marisa ⇒ Sekiponki
L
 
SS6 Syaoren ⇒ Sailor Venus K ⇒ Yoshitora LB2 ⇒ Kain
L
 
Zik Trial ⇒ Tokiko ⇒ Nacht Sieger ⇒ Tyutyu
L