Tournament #3762 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Virgilia
Worthy Adversary: Mario 119
Maybe Next Time: Asiette EX
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29Mario 119Mario 1193Asiette EXAsiette EX227Asiette EXAsiette EX3Saya TokidoSaya Tokido126Saya TokidoSaya Tokido2Orochi Shin AkumaOrochi Shin Akuma125Asiette EXAsiette EX2Red Arcueid AARed Arcueid AA021Aner RolangeAner Rolange1Orochi Shin AkumaOrochi Shin Akuma222KamaitachiKamaitachi0Red Arcueid AARed Arcueid AA217SF3 RyuSF3 Ryu1Orochi Shin AkumaOrochi Shin Akuma218Tatsuki ArisawaTatsuki Arisawa0Aner RolangeAner Rolange219Red Arcueid AARed Arcueid AA2Muscle PowerMuscle Power120KamaitachiKamaitachi2George UshiromiyaGeorge Ushiromiya012MaherlMaherl0Orochi Shin AkumaOrochi Shin Akuma211Aner RolangeAner Rolange2SP-AthenaSP-Athena010FlandreFlandre0Muscle PowerMuscle Power29Scharlachrot Guilty GearScharlachrot Guilty Gear0George UshiromiyaGeorge Ushiromiya230VirgiliaVirgilia5Mario 119Mario 119028Mario 119Mario 1191VirgiliaVirgilia324VirgiliaVirgilia3Saya TokidoSaya Tokido223Asiette EXAsiette EX1Mario 119Mario 119316KamaitachiKamaitachi0Saya TokidoSaya Tokido315Red Arcueid AARed Arcueid AA2VirgiliaVirgilia314Tatsuki ArisawaTatsuki Arisawa0Mario 119Mario 119313SF3 RyuSF3 Ryu1Asiette EXAsiette EX38Orochi Shin AkumaOrochi Shin Akuma1Saya TokidoSaya Tokido37MaherlMaherl0KamaitachiKamaitachi36VirgiliaVirgilia3SP-AthenaSP-Athena05Aner RolangeAner Rolange1Red Arcueid AARed Arcueid AA34Muscle PowerMuscle Power0Mario 119Mario 11933FlandreFlandre0Tatsuki ArisawaTatsuki Arisawa32Asiette EXAsiette EX3George UshiromiyaGeorge Ushiromiya01Scharlachrot Guilty GearScharlachrot Guilty Gear2SF3 RyuSF3 Ryu3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Mario 119
Asiette EX
Asiette EX
Saya Tokido
Saya Tokido
Orochi Shin Akuma
Asiette EX
Red Arcueid AA
Aner Rolange
Orochi Shin Akuma
Kamaitachi
Red Arcueid AA
SF3 Ryu
Orochi Shin Akuma
Tatsuki Arisawa
Aner Rolange
Red Arcueid AA
Muscle Power
Kamaitachi
George Ushiromiya
Maherl
Orochi Shin Akuma
Aner Rolange
SP-Athena
Flandre
Muscle Power
Scharlachrot Guilty Gear
George Ushiromiya
Virgilia
Mario 119
Mario 119
Virgilia
Virgilia
Saya Tokido
Asiette EX
Mario 119
Kamaitachi
Saya Tokido
Red Arcueid AA
Virgilia
Tatsuki Arisawa
Mario 119
SF3 Ryu
Asiette EX
Orochi Shin Akuma
Saya Tokido
Maherl
Kamaitachi
Virgilia
SP-Athena
Aner Rolange
Red Arcueid AA
Muscle Power
Mario 119
Flandre
Tatsuki Arisawa
Asiette EX
George Ushiromiya
Scharlachrot Guilty Gear
SF3 Ryu