Tournament #3759 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 3rd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Corona
Worthy Adversary: Dormammu-R
Maybe Next Time: Ryuuzaki
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Dormammu-RDormammu-R1CoronaCorona530CoronaCorona3RyuuzakiRyuuzaki129UranusUranus1Dormammu-RDormammu-R328RyuuzakiRyuuzaki3A-MinagiA-Minagi027Brume LoongBrume Loong2CoronaCorona326Dormammu-RDormammu-R3AdolAdol225UranusUranus3HisuiHisui124Homura-RHomura-R0A-MinagiA-Minagi323T-H-M-AT-H-M-A1RyuuzakiRyuuzaki322CoronaCorona3Mizuchi XIIIMizuchi XIII121Brume LoongBrume Loong3Syoryuzan KohakuSyoryuzan Kohaku020Power LyzerPower Lyzer0AdolAdol319Death OgreDeath Ogre0Dormammu-RDormammu-R318Magasame-MtfMagasame-Mtf0HisuiHisui317Deathtanz MantiskDeathtanz Mantisk0UranusUranus316Mori HaiduranMori Haiduran1A-MinagiA-Minagi315Raiden 512E1Raiden 512E12Homura-RHomura-R314GlaciaGlacia1RyuuzakiRyuuzaki313Monster of ShowaMonster of Showa1T-H-M-AT-H-M-A312Mizuchi XIIIMizuchi XIII3Gundam EpyonGundam Epyon111Rin KagamineRin Kagamine2CoronaCorona310Syoryuzan KohakuSyoryuzan Kohaku3KanakoKanako19Kumagawa MisogiKumagawa Misogi0Brume LoongBrume Loong38Element VElement V0AdolAdol37Power LyzerPower Lyzer3Regice OrochiRegice Orochi26ServalServal0Dormammu-RDormammu-R35Yuki the CrimsondeadYuki the Crimsondead1Death OgreDeath Ogre34Chaos VChaos V0HisuiHisui33Neco Arc MANeco Arc MA0Magasame-MtfMagasame-Mtf32UranusUranus3STG NaruhodoSTG Naruhodo21Deathtanz MantiskDeathtanz Mantisk3MisconceptionMisconception2UranusUranus0RyuuzakiRyuuzaki3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Dormammu-R
Corona
Corona
Ryuuzaki
Uranus
Dormammu-R
Ryuuzaki
A-Minagi
Brume Loong
Corona
Dormammu-R
Adol
Uranus
Hisui
Homura-R
A-Minagi
T-H-M-A
Ryuuzaki
Corona
Mizuchi XIII
Brume Loong
Syoryuzan Kohaku
Power Lyzer
Adol
Death Ogre
Dormammu-R
Magasame-Mtf
Hisui
Deathtanz Mantisk
Uranus
Mori Haiduran
A-Minagi
Raiden 512E1
Homura-R
Glacia
Ryuuzaki
Monster of Showa
T-H-M-A
Mizuchi XIII
Gundam Epyon
Rin Kagamine
Corona
Syoryuzan Kohaku
Kanako
Kumagawa Misogi
Brume Loong
Element V
Adol
Power Lyzer
Regice Orochi
Serval
Dormammu-R
Yuki the Crimsondead
Death Ogre
Chaos V
Hisui
Neco Arc MA
Magasame-Mtf
Uranus
STG Naruhodo
Deathtanz Mantisk
Misconception
Uranus
Ryuuzaki