Tournament #3750 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 2nd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Donald Broli
Worthy Adversary: G-Aya
Maybe Next Time: Boss Nao
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29G-AyaG-Aya3Boss NaoBoss Nao027SNK Clone ZeroSNK Clone Zero0Boss NaoBoss Nao326Boss NaoBoss Nao2SSJ KyoSSJ Kyo125SNK Clone ZeroSNK Clone Zero2Sakuya Maplestory Type-ASakuya Maplestory Type-A021BaganBagan0SSJ KyoSSJ Kyo222Mizuchi-NCMizuchi-NC0Sakuya Maplestory Type-ASakuya Maplestory Type-A217Arctic EmperorArctic Emperor0SSJ KyoSSJ Kyo218Mr. IoriMr. Iori0BaganBagan219Sakuya Maplestory Type-ASakuya Maplestory Type-A2UnyounyoUnyounyo020Kamijou-sanKamijou-san1Mizuchi-NCMizuchi-NC212Iori-MIXIori-MIX0SSJ KyoSSJ Kyo211BaganBagan2ElqueElque010UnyounyoUnyounyo2Ikusaotome SakiIkusaotome Saki19Mizuchi-NCMizuchi-NC2BudetBudet030Donald BroliDonald Broli5G-AyaG-Aya128G-AyaG-Aya0Donald BroliDonald Broli324Boss NaoBoss Nao1Donald BroliDonald Broli323SNK Clone ZeroSNK Clone Zero0G-AyaG-Aya316Donald BroliDonald Broli3Kamijou-sanKamijou-san015Sakuya Maplestory Type-ASakuya Maplestory Type-A0Boss NaoBoss Nao314G-AyaG-Aya3Mr. IoriMr. Iori013Arctic EmperorArctic Emperor0SNK Clone ZeroSNK Clone Zero38Kamijou-sanKamijou-san3SSJ KyoSSJ Kyo17Donald BroliDonald Broli3Iori-MIXIori-MIX06Boss NaoBoss Nao3ElqueElque05Sakuya Maplestory Type-ASakuya Maplestory Type-A3BaganBagan04Ikusaotome SakiIkusaotome Saki0Mr. IoriMr. Iori33UnyounyoUnyounyo0G-AyaG-Aya32SNK Clone ZeroSNK Clone Zero3BudetBudet21Mizuchi-NCMizuchi-NC2Arctic EmperorArctic Emperor3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
G-Aya
Boss Nao
SNK Clone Zero
Boss Nao
Boss Nao
SSJ Kyo
SNK Clone Zero
Sakuya Maplestory Type-A
Bagan
SSJ Kyo
Mizuchi-NC
Sakuya Maplestory Type-A
Arctic Emperor
SSJ Kyo
Mr. Iori
Bagan
Sakuya Maplestory Type-A
Unyounyo
Kamijou-san
Mizuchi-NC
Iori-MIX
SSJ Kyo
Bagan
Elque
Unyounyo
Ikusaotome Saki
Mizuchi-NC
Budet
Donald Broli
G-Aya
G-Aya
Donald Broli
Boss Nao
Donald Broli
SNK Clone Zero
G-Aya
Donald Broli
Kamijou-san
Sakuya Maplestory Type-A
Boss Nao
G-Aya
Mr. Iori
Arctic Emperor
SNK Clone Zero
Kamijou-san
SSJ Kyo
Donald Broli
Iori-MIX
Boss Nao
Elque
Sakuya Maplestory Type-A
Bagan
Ikusaotome Saki
Mr. Iori
Unyounyo
G-Aya
SNK Clone Zero
Budet
Mizuchi-NC
Arctic Emperor