Tournament #3723 - Single Elimination 1v1 - Free

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Rozwel Gustab
Worthy Adversary: Tenma-sama
Maybe Next Time: Extra High Fairy
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Rozwel GustabRozwel Gustab5Tenma-samaTenma-sama130Extra High FairyExtra High Fairy0Tenma-samaTenma-sama329Rozwel GustabRozwel Gustab3Weird RoboshoopWeird Roboshoop028TAS KenTAS Ken2Tenma-samaTenma-sama327Extra High FairyExtra High Fairy3Jet KohakuJet Kohaku126Weird RoboshoopWeird Roboshoop3Heat GenblemHeat Genblem025Rozwel GustabRozwel Gustab3Joe Higashi SKJoe Higashi SK024Tenma-samaTenma-sama3DemiurgosDemiurgos023TAS KenTAS Ken3Dlanor A. KnoxDlanor A. Knox022Jet KohakuJet Kohaku3Slayer(AC)Slayer(AC)021EsmeraldaEsmeralda0Extra High FairyExtra High Fairy320Heat GenblemHeat Genblem3Bobbins BrosBobbins Bros019Weird RoboshoopWeird Roboshoop3Krizalid ROTDKrizalid ROTD118Joe Higashi SKJoe Higashi SK3So-Nanoka-So-Nanoka-117Rozwel GustabRozwel Gustab3Tora-sanTora-san016Athena 99Athena 990DemiurgosDemiurgos315Tenma-samaTenma-sama3Morrigan AenslandMorrigan Aensland014Dlanor A. KnoxDlanor A. Knox3ShinkiShinki013TAS KenTAS Ken3White-DRGWhite-DRG012EharuEharu0Slayer(AC)Slayer(AC)311Lotus MasterLotus Master0Jet KohakuJet Kohaku310Bardock EXBardock EX0Extra High FairyExtra High Fairy39Zero CelicaZero Celica0EsmeraldaEsmeralda38Akane InuwakaAkane Inuwaka0Bobbins BrosBobbins Bros37Heat GenblemHeat Genblem3Mech Hisui 404Mech Hisui 40426RascalRascal1Krizalid ROTDKrizalid ROTD35Yashiro LB2Yashiro LB20Weird RoboshoopWeird Roboshoop34So-Nanoka-So-Nanoka-3Kagami-HALKagami-HAL03Joe Higashi SKJoe Higashi SK3Shining GundamShining Gundam02BurontBuront1Tora-sanTora-san31Blaze Fielding EXBlaze Fielding EX0Rozwel GustabRozwel Gustab3Weird RoboshoopWeird Roboshoop0Extra High FairyExtra High Fairy3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Rozwel Gustab
Tenma-sama
Extra High Fairy
Tenma-sama
Rozwel Gustab
Weird Roboshoop
TAS Ken
Tenma-sama
Extra High Fairy
Jet Kohaku
Weird Roboshoop
Heat Genblem
Rozwel Gustab
Joe Higashi SK
Tenma-sama
Demiurgos
TAS Ken
Dlanor A. Knox
Jet Kohaku
Slayer(AC)
Esmeralda
Extra High Fairy
Heat Genblem
Bobbins Bros
Weird Roboshoop
Krizalid ROTD
Joe Higashi SK
So-Nanoka-
Rozwel Gustab
Tora-san
Athena 99
Demiurgos
Tenma-sama
Morrigan Aensland
Dlanor A. Knox
Shinki
TAS Ken
White-DRG
Eharu
Slayer(AC)
Lotus Master
Jet Kohaku
Bardock EX
Extra High Fairy
Zero Celica
Esmeralda
Akane Inuwaka
Bobbins Bros
Heat Genblem
Mech Hisui 404
Rascal
Krizalid ROTD
Yashiro LB2
Weird Roboshoop
So-Nanoka-
Kagami-HAL
Joe Higashi SK
Shining Gundam
Buront
Tora-san
Blaze Fielding EX
Rozwel Gustab
Weird Roboshoop
Extra High Fairy