Tournament #3711 - Single Elimination 3-Turns - 2nd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka
Worthy Adversary: Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi
Maybe Next Time: Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match15Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-KomachiHashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi1Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue ImasakaDantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka314Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue ImasakaDantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka3Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood ArcueidMizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid113Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-KomachiHashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi3Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction GustabDeluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab012Igniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom StrikerIgniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom Striker2Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood ArcueidMizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid311Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue ImasakaDantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka3Anna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ TamamushihimeAnna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ Tamamushihime110Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction GustabDeluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab3C-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare BattlerC-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare Battler29Salt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EXSalt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EX0Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-KomachiHashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi38Batman-Z ⇒ Ouranos ⇒ MogueraBatman-Z ⇒ Ouranos ⇒ Moguera2Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood ArcueidMizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid37Igniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom StrikerIgniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom Striker3God Orochi ⇒ Mercury Lampe ⇒ AdelGod Orochi ⇒ Mercury Lampe ⇒ Adel06Arctic Emperor ⇒ Hana Akuma ⇒ Kojiroh B-StyleArctic Emperor ⇒ Hana Akuma ⇒ Kojiroh B-Style1Anna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ TamamushihimeAnna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ Tamamushihime35Shana ⇒ Jamyra ⇒ Rudra-SuijaShana ⇒ Jamyra ⇒ Rudra-Suija1Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue ImasakaDantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka34C-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare BattlerC-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare Battler3Bunshin onii-chan ⇒ Iris ⇒ Phantom SetsunaBunshin onii-chan ⇒ Iris ⇒ Phantom Setsuna13Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction GustabDeluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab3Master Sakura ⇒ Cyber Destroyer ⇒ Flan-BMaster Sakura ⇒ Cyber Destroyer ⇒ Flan-B22CYB-HELL ⇒ Sun Shower ⇒ Devil SeamenCYB-HELL ⇒ Sun Shower ⇒ Devil Seamen0Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-KomachiHashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi312nd Alsiel ⇒ Master God Ryu ⇒ Sakura TL2nd Alsiel ⇒ Master God Ryu ⇒ Sakura TL1Salt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EXSalt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EX3Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction GustabDeluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab3Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood ArcueidMizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid1Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi
Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka
Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka
Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid
Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi
Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab
Igniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom Striker
Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid
Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka
Anna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ Tamamushihime
Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab
C-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare Battler
Salt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EX
Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi
Batman-Z ⇒ Ouranos ⇒ Moguera
Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid
Igniz-EV ⇒ Zabogar ⇒ Phantom Striker
God Orochi ⇒ Mercury Lampe ⇒ Adel
Arctic Emperor ⇒ Hana Akuma ⇒ Kojiroh B-Style
Anna EX ⇒ S. Sinclair ⇒ Tamamushihime
Shana ⇒ Jamyra ⇒ Rudra-Suija
Dantalion Alice ⇒ Cursed Misuzu ⇒ Yue Imasaka
C-STM-00X ⇒ Proto ⇒ Nightmare Battler
Bunshin onii-chan ⇒ Iris ⇒ Phantom Setsuna
Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab
Master Sakura ⇒ Cyber Destroyer ⇒ Flan-B
CYB-HELL ⇒ Sun Shower ⇒ Devil Seamen
Hashiru Magaki ⇒ Kamijou-san ⇒ D-W-Komachi
2nd Alsiel ⇒ Master God Ryu ⇒ Sakura TL
Salt Donald ⇒ Code X-I-X ⇒ Warachia EX
Deluxe Athena ⇒ Gracel ⇒ Transaction Gustab
Mizuchi-NC ⇒ Houou ⇒ Cruelty Blood Arcueid