Tournament #3696 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 2nd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Odio
Worthy Adversary: Sadistic Sea Lion
Maybe Next Time: Igniz-EV
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31OdioOdio5Sadistic Sea LionSadistic Sea Lion030Igniz-EVIgniz-EV0Sadistic Sea LionSadistic Sea Lion329H-KainH-Kain0OdioOdio328Sadistic Sea LionSadistic Sea Lion3Boss ZerokoBoss Zeroko127Igniz-EVIgniz-EV3Maori the MediumMaori the Medium126OdioOdio3Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!025H-KainH-Kain3Cheat Bug MizuchiCheat Bug Mizuchi024Boss ZerokoBoss Zeroko3Death EndDeath End023Sadistic Sea LionSadistic Sea Lion3MawileMawile122Maori the MediumMaori the Medium3NarukanaNarukana021Igniz-EVIgniz-EV3SteveSteve120Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!3M-GatoM-Gato019DiveDive1OdioOdio318ChakoChako1Cheat Bug MizuchiCheat Bug Mizuchi317Cruelty SulaCruelty Sula0H-KainH-Kain316Ultraman TarouUltraman Tarou0Death EndDeath End315Boss ZerokoBoss Zeroko3Warlock-kWarlock-k014KyoukiKyouki0MawileMawile313Sadistic Sea LionSadistic Sea Lion3Element KyoElement Kyo012NarukanaNarukana3Skyrider NanayaSkyrider Nanaya011Ninja BenimaruNinja Benimaru1Maori the MediumMaori the Medium310SteveSteve3GuroraGurora09Igniz-EVIgniz-EV3Cherry MegumiCherry Megumi08Sion TATARISion TATARI1M-GatoM-Gato37Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!3Shanghai DollShanghai Doll06OdioOdio3HitosyuraHitosyura15FreezeFreeze0DiveDive34KD Sakuya IzayoiKD Sakuya Izayoi1Cheat Bug MizuchiCheat Bug Mizuchi33Savior KenshiroSavior Kenshiro2ChakoChako32Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki0H-KainH-Kain31Cruelty SulaCruelty Sula3Orochi-EVOrochi-EV0H-KainH-Kain2Igniz-EVIgniz-EV3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Odio
Sadistic Sea Lion
Igniz-EV
Sadistic Sea Lion
H-Kain
Odio
Sadistic Sea Lion
Boss Zeroko
Igniz-EV
Maori the Medium
Odio
Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!
H-Kain
Cheat Bug Mizuchi
Boss Zeroko
Death End
Sadistic Sea Lion
Mawile
Maori the Medium
Narukana
Igniz-EV
Steve
Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!
M-Gato
Dive
Odio
Chako
Cheat Bug Mizuchi
Cruelty Sula
H-Kain
Ultraman Tarou
Death End
Boss Zeroko
Warlock-k
Kyouki
Mawile
Sadistic Sea Lion
Element Kyo
Narukana
Skyrider Nanaya
Ninja Benimaru
Maori the Medium
Steve
Gurora
Igniz-EV
Cherry Megumi
Sion TATARI
M-Gato
Kokoro Pyon!Pyon!
Shanghai Doll
Odio
Hitosyura
Freeze
Dive
KD Sakuya Izayoi
Cheat Bug Mizuchi
Savior Kenshiro
Chako
Nanaya Toki
H-Kain
Cruelty Sula
Orochi-EV
H-Kain
Igniz-EV