Tournament #3666 - Single Elimination 2v1 - 1569 Rated

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Himrio / Chie Rumiko
Worthy Adversary: Biksionary
Maybe Next Time: Acilia
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match15Himrio / Chie RumikoHimrio / Chie Rumiko5BiksionaryBiksionary314AciliaAcilia0BiksionaryBiksionary313Himrio / Chie RumikoHimrio / Chie Rumiko3Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - JulianUltraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian012Chelsea Tone / Kirito-BChelsea Tone / Kirito-B0BiksionaryBiksionary311Kthanid / AdelheidKthanid / Adelheid0AciliaAcilia310Cable UCable U0Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - JulianUltraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian39Crazy RugalCrazy Rugal1Himrio / Chie RumikoHimrio / Chie Rumiko38BiksionaryBiksionary3Deathtanz Mantisk / Orochi LeonaDeathtanz Mantisk / Orochi Leona07Valkyrie-MadokaValkyrie-Madoka1Chelsea Tone / Kirito-BChelsea Tone / Kirito-B36AciliaAcilia3Astraea / Hanyu-BAstraea / Hanyu-B05Rare NabeatuRare Nabeatu0Kthanid / AdelheidKthanid / Adelheid34ElementElement0Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - JulianUltraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian33Cable UCable U3Syo Kirishima / God GundamSyo Kirishima / God Gundam12Dark Athena 2ndDark Athena 2nd0Himrio / Chie RumikoHimrio / Chie Rumiko31Crazy RugalCrazy Rugal3Chaos Hiryu / Solid SnakeChaos Hiryu / Solid Snake1Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - JulianUltraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian0AciliaAcilia3Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Himrio / Chie Rumiko
Biksionary
Acilia
Biksionary
Himrio / Chie Rumiko
Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian
Chelsea Tone / Kirito-B
Biksionary
Kthanid / Adelheid
Acilia
Cable U
Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian
Crazy Rugal
Himrio / Chie Rumiko
Biksionary
Deathtanz Mantisk / Orochi Leona
Valkyrie-Madoka
Chelsea Tone / Kirito-B
Acilia
Astraea / Hanyu-B
Rare Nabeatu
Kthanid / Adelheid
Element
Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian
Cable U
Syo Kirishima / God Gundam
Dark Athena 2nd
Himrio / Chie Rumiko
Crazy Rugal
Chaos Hiryu / Solid Snake
Ultraman Dyna / LF2 - Julian
Acilia