Tournament #3654 - Single Elimination 2v2 - 3rd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Naruto TL / Sentro
Worthy Adversary: Zero Athena / Ni san
Maybe Next Time: Yamazaki / Yuki Orochi
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match15Zero Athena / Ni sanZero Athena / Ni san2Naruto TL / SentroNaruto TL / Sentro514Naruto TL / SentroNaruto TL / Sentro3Saisyu / White Flame KyoSaisyu / White Flame Kyo013Yamazaki / Yuki OrochiYamazaki / Yuki Orochi2Zero Athena / Ni sanZero Athena / Ni san312Saisyu / White Flame KyoSaisyu / White Flame Kyo3SSF2X Ken / Dirty HeartSSF2X Ken / Dirty Heart111Naruto TL / SentroNaruto TL / Sentro3Lotis / Wolverine COTALotis / Wolverine COTA010Zero Athena / Ni sanZero Athena / Ni san3Sagume / ArenaSagume / Arena09Yamazaki / Yuki OrochiYamazaki / Yuki Orochi3Zenia Valov / Kaori & ShioriZenia Valov / Kaori & Shiori18Rucheca / Aya WeskerRucheca / Aya Wesker1SSF2X Ken / Dirty HeartSSF2X Ken / Dirty Heart37Saisyu / White Flame KyoSaisyu / White Flame Kyo3Green Breeze Misaki / Poison HDGreen Breeze Misaki / Poison HD26Zodd / Takane HibikiZodd / Takane Hibiki1Lotis / Wolverine COTALotis / Wolverine COTA35Jazu XI / Dragon ClawJazu XI / Dragon Claw0Naruto TL / SentroNaruto TL / Sentro34Grim Patron Man / Venom UGrim Patron Man / Venom U2Sagume / ArenaSagume / Arena33Kasai / Kinu EXKasai / Kinu EX0Zero Athena / Ni sanZero Athena / Ni san32Gelonimon / Evil DanGelonimon / Evil Dan0Zenia Valov / Kaori & ShioriZenia Valov / Kaori & Shiori31Yamazaki / Yuki OrochiYamazaki / Yuki Orochi3Master Summoner / ZenonMaster Summoner / Zenon0Yamazaki / Yuki OrochiYamazaki / Yuki Orochi3Saisyu / White Flame KyoSaisyu / White Flame Kyo0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Zero Athena / Ni san
Naruto TL / Sentro
Naruto TL / Sentro
Saisyu / White Flame Kyo
Yamazaki / Yuki Orochi
Zero Athena / Ni san
Saisyu / White Flame Kyo
SSF2X Ken / Dirty Heart
Naruto TL / Sentro
Lotis / Wolverine COTA
Zero Athena / Ni san
Sagume / Arena
Yamazaki / Yuki Orochi
Zenia Valov / Kaori & Shiori
Rucheca / Aya Wesker
SSF2X Ken / Dirty Heart
Saisyu / White Flame Kyo
Green Breeze Misaki / Poison HD
Zodd / Takane Hibiki
Lotis / Wolverine COTA
Jazu XI / Dragon Claw
Naruto TL / Sentro
Grim Patron Man / Venom U
Sagume / Arena
Kasai / Kinu EX
Zero Athena / Ni san
Gelonimon / Evil Dan
Zenia Valov / Kaori & Shiori
Yamazaki / Yuki Orochi
Master Summoner / Zenon
Yamazaki / Yuki Orochi
Saisyu / White Flame Kyo