Tournament #3642 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 1613 Rated

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Archetype Sun
Worthy Adversary: 7th Heaven Ciel
Maybe Next Time: Cycloid Omega-Q
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match317th Heaven Ciel7th Heaven Ciel0Archetype SunArchetype Sun530Rin RinRin Rin1Archetype SunArchetype Sun329Cycloid Omega-QCycloid Omega-Q07th Heaven Ciel7th Heaven Ciel328Archetype SunArchetype Sun3Terminator OrochiTerminator Orochi027DizzyDizzy0Rin RinRin Rin326Copy DizzyCopy Dizzy07th Heaven Ciel7th Heaven Ciel325EX NanaseEX Nanase2Cycloid Omega-QCycloid Omega-Q324Terminator OrochiTerminator Orochi3Byakuya EXByakuya EX223Maximum SeraphMaximum Seraph1Archetype SunArchetype Sun322Eagle-SabuEagle-Sabu0Rin RinRin Rin321AliceAlice2DizzyDizzy3207th Heaven Ciel7th Heaven Ciel3AmakusaAmakusa219Copy DizzyCopy Dizzy3DragonDragon018Cycloid Omega-QCycloid Omega-Q3Mahvel KenMahvel Ken117BikemanBikeman0EX NanaseEX Nanase316MB-02MB-020Byakuya EXByakuya EX315Dlanor A. KnoxDlanor A. Knox0Terminator OrochiTerminator Orochi314Kei NanasawaKei Nanasawa2Archetype SunArchetype Sun313Dorothy AlbrightDorothy Albright2Maximum SeraphMaximum Seraph312Rin RinRin Rin3Omega GenOmega Gen111MoraMora0Eagle-SabuEagle-Sabu310Ayu & Misuzu & MizukaAyu & Misuzu & Mizuka0DizzyDizzy39Mike Tyson IWBTGMike Tyson IWBTG2AliceAlice38King of Kings SKing of Kings S2AmakusaAmakusa37Dandy J.Dandy J.07th Heaven Ciel7th Heaven Ciel36DragonDragon3Hel'LaurenHel'Lauren25Copy DizzyCopy Dizzy3Ameno SagumeAmeno Sagume04Mahvel KenMahvel Ken3Death OgreDeath Ogre03Cycloid Omega-QCycloid Omega-Q3TS LinkTS Link12EX NanaseEX Nanase3AlucardAlucard01The Savage PumpkinThe Savage Pumpkin1BikemanBikeman3Cycloid Omega-QCycloid Omega-Q3Rin RinRin Rin0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
7th Heaven Ciel
Archetype Sun
Rin Rin
Archetype Sun
Cycloid Omega-Q
7th Heaven Ciel
Archetype Sun
Terminator Orochi
Dizzy
Rin Rin
Copy Dizzy
7th Heaven Ciel
EX Nanase
Cycloid Omega-Q
Terminator Orochi
Byakuya EX
Maximum Seraph
Archetype Sun
Eagle-Sabu
Rin Rin
Alice
Dizzy
7th Heaven Ciel
Amakusa
Copy Dizzy
Dragon
Cycloid Omega-Q
Mahvel Ken
Bikeman
EX Nanase
MB-02
Byakuya EX
Dlanor A. Knox
Terminator Orochi
Kei Nanasawa
Archetype Sun
Dorothy Albright
Maximum Seraph
Rin Rin
Omega Gen
Mora
Eagle-Sabu
Ayu & Misuzu & Mizuka
Dizzy
Mike Tyson IWBTG
Alice
King of Kings S
Amakusa
Dandy J.
7th Heaven Ciel
Dragon
Hel'Lauren
Copy Dizzy
Ameno Sagume
Mahvel Ken
Death Ogre
Cycloid Omega-Q
TS Link
EX Nanase
Alucard
The Savage Pumpkin
Bikeman
Cycloid Omega-Q
Rin Rin