Tournament #3636 - Single Elimination 2-Turns - 2nd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin
Worthy Adversary: Anita MSH ⇒ Senqueza
Maybe Next Time: Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match15Anita MSH ⇒ SenquezaAnita MSH ⇒ Senqueza1Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald RuinDevil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin214Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG MarisaCho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa1Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald RuinDevil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin213Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGGJackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG1Anita MSH ⇒ SenquezaAnita MSH ⇒ Senqueza212Cool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor XCool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor X1Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald RuinDevil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin211Element -O- ⇒ SperaElement -O- ⇒ Spera0Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG MarisaCho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa210Die-chan ⇒ Wooly ShamblerDie-chan ⇒ Wooly Shambler0Anita MSH ⇒ SenquezaAnita MSH ⇒ Senqueza29Zin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTSZin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTS0Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGGJackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG28Jamyra ⇒ Mahesvara 2Jamyra ⇒ Mahesvara 21Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald RuinDevil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin27Satsuki Yumiduka ⇒ Rena <I>Satsuki Yumiduka ⇒ Rena <I>0Cool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor XCool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor X26Devil Pesoguin ⇒ Master SakuraDevil Pesoguin ⇒ Master Sakura0Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG MarisaCho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa25Element -O- ⇒ SperaElement -O- ⇒ Spera2White-DRG ⇒ H-ChonshuWhite-DRG ⇒ H-Chonshu04Anita MSH ⇒ SenquezaAnita MSH ⇒ Senqueza2Omega Whispy Woods ⇒ KendouOmega Whispy Woods ⇒ Kendou13Die-chan ⇒ Wooly ShamblerDie-chan ⇒ Wooly Shambler2Rock-Impact ⇒ Crazy RugalRock-Impact ⇒ Crazy Rugal12God of Feet Yukimura ⇒ Ultraman TarouGod of Feet Yukimura ⇒ Ultraman Tarou0Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGGJackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG21Oktavia von Seckendorff ⇒ Eddie(EX)Oktavia von Seckendorff ⇒ Eddie(EX)1Zin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTSZin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTS2Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGGJackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG1Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG MarisaCho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa2Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Anita MSH ⇒ Senqueza
Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin
Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa
Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin
Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG
Anita MSH ⇒ Senqueza
Cool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor X
Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin
Element -O- ⇒ Spera
Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa
Die-chan ⇒ Wooly Shambler
Anita MSH ⇒ Senqueza
Zin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTS
Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG
Jamyra ⇒ Mahesvara 2
Devil Seamen ⇒ Oswald Ruin
Satsuki Yumiduka ⇒ Rena <I>
Cool Beauty Aki Shimai ⇒ Ultimate Armor X
Devil Pesoguin ⇒ Master Sakura
Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa
Element -O- ⇒ Spera
White-DRG ⇒ H-Chonshu
Anita MSH ⇒ Senqueza
Omega Whispy Woods ⇒ Kendou
Die-chan ⇒ Wooly Shambler
Rock-Impact ⇒ Crazy Rugal
God of Feet Yukimura ⇒ Ultraman Tarou
Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG
Oktavia von Seckendorff ⇒ Eddie(EX)
Zin Minatsuki ⇒ Zero of NESTS
Jackpot-Devil ⇒ Baki-Hanma GGG
Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ STG Marisa