Tournament #3608 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 1560 Rated

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Ruputna
Worthy Adversary: Skullomania
Maybe Next Time: 2nd R.S.P
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29SkullomaniaSkullomania32nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P027RyuhoRyuho12nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P326Meta JadeMeta Jade02nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P225RyuhoRyuho2Ringo AomoriRingo Aomori1212nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P2Gun Shin Guan YuGun Shin Guan Yu022KeigoKeigo0Ringo AomoriRingo Aomori217Fantastic LuigiFantastic Luigi0Gun Shin Guan YuGun Shin Guan Yu2182nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P2SallesSalles019Rugako 94Rugako 941Ringo AomoriRingo Aomori220Elsa La Conti AH3Elsa La Conti AH31KeigoKeigo212Gun Shin Guan YuGun Shin Guan Yu2Super Sonic VSuper Sonic V011SallesSalles2WulongWulong110KartisKartis1Ringo AomoriRingo Aomori29EinEin0KeigoKeigo230RuputnaRuputna5SkullomaniaSkullomania028RuputnaRuputna3SkullomaniaSkullomania124Meta JadeMeta Jade0SkullomaniaSkullomania323RuputnaRuputna3RyuhoRyuho216Elsa La Conti AH3Elsa La Conti AH32SkullomaniaSkullomania315Rugako 94Rugako 940Meta JadeMeta Jade3142nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P1RyuhoRyuho313Fantastic LuigiFantastic Luigi0RuputnaRuputna38Super Sonic VSuper Sonic V0SkullomaniaSkullomania37Elsa La Conti AH3Elsa La Conti AH33Gun Shin Guan YuGun Shin Guan Yu26WulongWulong0Meta JadeMeta Jade35SallesSalles1Rugako 94Rugako 9434RyuhoRyuho3Ringo AomoriRingo Aomori23KartisKartis12nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P32RuputnaRuputna3KeigoKeigo01Fantastic LuigiFantastic Luigi3EinEin1Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Skullomania
2nd R.S.P
Ryuho
2nd R.S.P
Meta Jade
2nd R.S.P
Ryuho
Ringo Aomori
2nd R.S.P
Gun Shin Guan Yu
Keigo
Ringo Aomori
Fantastic Luigi
Gun Shin Guan Yu
2nd R.S.P
Salles
Rugako 94
Ringo Aomori
Elsa La Conti AH3
Keigo
Gun Shin Guan Yu
Super Sonic V
Salles
Wulong
Kartis
Ringo Aomori
Ein
Keigo
Ruputna
Skullomania
Ruputna
Skullomania
Meta Jade
Skullomania
Ruputna
Ryuho
Elsa La Conti AH3
Skullomania
Rugako 94
Meta Jade
2nd R.S.P
Ryuho
Fantastic Luigi
Ruputna
Super Sonic V
Skullomania
Elsa La Conti AH3
Gun Shin Guan Yu
Wulong
Meta Jade
Salles
Rugako 94
Ryuho
Ringo Aomori
Kartis
2nd R.S.P
Ruputna
Keigo
Fantastic Luigi
Ein