Tournament #3602 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 3rd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Magneto COTA
Worthy Adversary: DG Rugal
Maybe Next Time: Base Vegito
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Magneto COTAMagneto COTA5DG RugalDG Rugal330DG RugalDG Rugal3BeatriceBeatrice229Base VegitoBase Vegito1Magneto COTAMagneto COTA328Original VegaOriginal Vega1BeatriceBeatrice327DG RugalDG Rugal3XX026Kenshin Uesugi SRTKenshin Uesugi SRT0Magneto COTAMagneto COTA325Base VegitoBase Vegito3Mori HaiduranMori Haiduran224AokoAoko1BeatriceBeatrice323Sasquatch YanagiSasquatch Yanagi0Original VegaOriginal Vega322Haohmaru NRFHaohmaru NRF1XX321DG RugalDG Rugal3K' DempseyK' Dempsey120ToatusToatus0Magneto COTAMagneto COTA319Kenshin Uesugi SRTKenshin Uesugi SRT3B. KongouB. Kongou118Mori HaiduranMori Haiduran3Big Ptolemaic TankBig Ptolemaic Tank117Raiden 512E1Raiden 512E10Base VegitoBase Vegito316AzuriteAzurite0BeatriceBeatrice315Lucky GlauberLucky Glauber1AokoAoko314Original VegaOriginal Vega3AltyAlty013Sasquatch YanagiSasquatch Yanagi3Mini CasterMini Caster012XX3PachetPachet111Haohmaru NRFHaohmaru NRF3Mizuhashi ParseeMizuhashi Parsee010K' DempseyK' Dempsey3K9999 2K2UMK9999 2K2UM2994_Flan94_Flan0DG RugalDG Rugal38Magneto COTAMagneto COTA3Hyoga de CisneHyoga de Cisne07ToatusToatus3Archetype EarthArchetype Earth06HinaHina0B. KongouB. Kongou35KillKill0Kenshin Uesugi SRTKenshin Uesugi SRT34Tin's VictorTin's Victor0Big Ptolemaic TankBig Ptolemaic Tank33Mori HaiduranMori Haiduran3RozalyRozaly02Base VegitoBase Vegito3BarasuisyoBarasuisyo01Sayama MikotoSayama Mikoto2Raiden 512E1Raiden 512E13Base VegitoBase Vegito3BeatriceBeatrice0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Magneto COTA
DG Rugal
DG Rugal
Beatrice
Base Vegito
Magneto COTA
Original Vega
Beatrice
DG Rugal
X
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
Magneto COTA
Base Vegito
Mori Haiduran
Aoko
Beatrice
Sasquatch Yanagi
Original Vega
Haohmaru NRF
X
DG Rugal
K' Dempsey
Toatus
Magneto COTA
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
B. Kongou
Mori Haiduran
Big Ptolemaic Tank
Raiden 512E1
Base Vegito
Azurite
Beatrice
Lucky Glauber
Aoko
Original Vega
Alty
Sasquatch Yanagi
Mini Caster
X
Pachet
Haohmaru NRF
Mizuhashi Parsee
K' Dempsey
K9999 2K2UM
94_Flan
DG Rugal
Magneto COTA
Hyoga de Cisne
Toatus
Archetype Earth
Hina
B. Kongou
Kill
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
Tin's Victor
Big Ptolemaic Tank
Mori Haiduran
Rozaly
Base Vegito
Barasuisyo
Sayama Mikoto
Raiden 512E1
Base Vegito
Beatrice