Tournament #3590 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Oni-Miko 13
Worthy Adversary: Mini Lancer
Maybe Next Time: Sarashina
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Oni-Miko 13Oni-Miko 135Mini LancerMini Lancer030R-MaiR-Mai0Mini LancerMini Lancer329SarashinaSarashina1Oni-Miko 13Oni-Miko 13328Bruno BucciaratiBruno Bucciarati0Mini LancerMini Lancer327R-MaiR-Mai3Krasnaya-DKrasnaya-D026Haiyore KontonHaiyore Konton1Oni-Miko 13Oni-Miko 13325SarashinaSarashina3Ninja NWANinja NWA224Sima LiSima Li1Mini LancerMini Lancer323Bruno BucciaratiBruno Bucciarati3Ryougi_KRyougi_K222K_ShikiK_Shiki1Krasnaya-DKrasnaya-D321Aya SolAya Sol0R-MaiR-Mai320Oni-Miko 13Oni-Miko 133PrincessPrincess219Haiyore KontonHaiyore Konton3Tora ShouTora Shou218Ninja NWANinja NWA3Akiha Tohno AACCAkiha Tohno AACC117TearTear2SarashinaSarashina316Mini LancerMini Lancer3Divine ElizaDivine Eliza015Sima LiSima Li3Santa WitchSanta Witch214Ryougi_KRyougi_K3TadokoroTadokoro013Bruno BucciaratiBruno Bucciarati3Eve B.CEve B.C212MashMash0Krasnaya-DKrasnaya-D311K_ShikiK_Shiki3Daigo HottaDaigo Hotta210Chelsea ToneChelsea Tone1R-MaiR-Mai39Arrange AkihaArrange Akiha0Aya SolAya Sol38D-HamakazeD-Hamakaze1PrincessPrincess37Oni-Miko 13Oni-Miko 133Yueng Soi LengYueng Soi Leng06K' 2K2UMK' 2K2UM2Tora ShouTora Shou35Haiyore KontonHaiyore Konton3LelouchLelouch04GaohGaoh2Akiha Tohno AACCAkiha Tohno AACC33Ninja NWANinja NWA3Suicider RaohSuicider Raoh02SarashinaSarashina3The Ghost WillThe Ghost Will01TearTear3Iku_TIku_T0SarashinaSarashina3R-MaiR-Mai0Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Oni-Miko 13
Mini Lancer
R-Mai
Mini Lancer
Sarashina
Oni-Miko 13
Bruno Bucciarati
Mini Lancer
R-Mai
Krasnaya-D
Haiyore Konton
Oni-Miko 13
Sarashina
Ninja NWA
Sima Li
Mini Lancer
Bruno Bucciarati
Ryougi_K
K_Shiki
Krasnaya-D
Aya Sol
R-Mai
Oni-Miko 13
Princess
Haiyore Konton
Tora Shou
Ninja NWA
Akiha Tohno AACC
Tear
Sarashina
Mini Lancer
Divine Eliza
Sima Li
Santa Witch
Ryougi_K
Tadokoro
Bruno Bucciarati
Eve B.C
Mash
Krasnaya-D
K_Shiki
Daigo Hotta
Chelsea Tone
R-Mai
Arrange Akiha
Aya Sol
D-Hamakaze
Princess
Oni-Miko 13
Yueng Soi Leng
K' 2K2UM
Tora Shou
Haiyore Konton
Lelouch
Gaoh
Akiha Tohno AACC
Ninja NWA
Suicider Raoh
Sarashina
The Ghost Will
Tear
Iku_T
Sarashina
R-Mai