Tournament #3581 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 3rd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Playa Heita
Worthy Adversary: Blackheart C
Maybe Next Time: MVC2 Anakaris
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Playa HeitaPlaya Heita5Blackheart CBlackheart C030Mini CasterMini Caster0Blackheart CBlackheart C329MVC2 AnakarisMVC2 Anakaris2Playa HeitaPlaya Heita328Metool BossMetool Boss2Blackheart CBlackheart C327Pocket AsuraPocket Asura0Mini CasterMini Caster326Alexander AndersonAlexander Anderson0Playa HeitaPlaya Heita325Shiki Nanaya EXPShiki Nanaya EXP2MVC2 AnakarisMVC2 Anakaris324Matou SakuraMatou Sakura2Blackheart CBlackheart C323Sad ClapsSad Claps0Metool BossMetool Boss322LafirasLafiras1Mini CasterMini Caster321Pocket AsuraPocket Asura3Tenshi_VTenshi_V020SculdSculd0Playa HeitaPlaya Heita319Alexander AndersonAlexander Anderson3Element VElement V018Shadow GeistShadow Geist1MVC2 AnakarisMVC2 Anakaris317SamaelSamael0Shiki Nanaya EXPShiki Nanaya EXP316Blackheart CBlackheart C3JohannJohann015Matou SakuraMatou Sakura3Sion Eltnam Atlasia EXSion Eltnam Atlasia EX114Galka MonkGalka Monk2Metool BossMetool Boss313K-KoK-Ko1Sad ClapsSad Claps312Mini CasterMini Caster3TamakiTamaki111LafirasLafiras3KurumiKurumi110Tenshi_VTenshi_V3UMVC SuikaUMVC Suika09BALBAL1Pocket AsuraPocket Asura38Playa HeitaPlaya Heita3Guile XIGuile XI07Misaka MikotoMisaka Mikoto2SculdSculd36Element VElement V3MyomegaMyomega15LightningLightning0Alexander AndersonAlexander Anderson34Psycho Gundam Mk IIIPsycho Gundam Mk III2MVC2 AnakarisMVC2 Anakaris33Shadow GeistShadow Geist3ReginRegin12Ayu TsukimiyaAyu Tsukimiya1Shiki Nanaya EXPShiki Nanaya EXP31SamaelSamael3Ninja Master MaiNinja Master Mai1MVC2 AnakarisMVC2 Anakaris3Mini CasterMini Caster1Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Playa Heita
Blackheart C
Mini Caster
Blackheart C
MVC2 Anakaris
Playa Heita
Metool Boss
Blackheart C
Pocket Asura
Mini Caster
Alexander Anderson
Playa Heita
Shiki Nanaya EXP
MVC2 Anakaris
Matou Sakura
Blackheart C
Sad Claps
Metool Boss
Lafiras
Mini Caster
Pocket Asura
Tenshi_V
Sculd
Playa Heita
Alexander Anderson
Element V
Shadow Geist
MVC2 Anakaris
Samael
Shiki Nanaya EXP
Blackheart C
Johann
Matou Sakura
Sion Eltnam Atlasia EX
Galka Monk
Metool Boss
K-Ko
Sad Claps
Mini Caster
Tamaki
Lafiras
Kurumi
Tenshi_V
UMVC Suika
BAL
Pocket Asura
Playa Heita
Guile XI
Misaka Mikoto
Sculd
Element V
Myomega
Lightning
Alexander Anderson
Psycho Gundam Mk III
MVC2 Anakaris
Shadow Geist
Regin
Ayu Tsukimiya
Shiki Nanaya EXP
Samael
Ninja Master Mai
MVC2 Anakaris
Mini Caster