Tournament #3567 - Single Elimination 2v2 - 4th Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Ultimate X / G-Orochi
Worthy Adversary: Astraea / Tannhauser
Maybe Next Time: Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match31Ultimate X / G-OrochiUltimate X / G-Orochi5Astraea / TannhauserAstraea / Tannhauser330RB2 Alfred / Dreamform SulaRB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula0Astraea / TannhauserAstraea / Tannhauser329Ultimate X / G-OrochiUltimate X / G-Orochi3Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre ScarletWong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet128Pantyhose Taro / Cid HighwindPantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind0Astraea / TannhauserAstraea / Tannhauser327RB2 Alfred / Dreamform SulaRB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula3Tomitake / Lloyd IrvingTomitake / Lloyd Irving126Jhons Lee / BubbaJhons Lee / Bubba0Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre ScarletWong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet325Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. BattlerYukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler0Ultimate X / G-OrochiUltimate X / G-Orochi324K_Saber / Shadow LabrysK_Saber / Shadow Labrys0Astraea / TannhauserAstraea / Tannhauser323Kano Kirishima / Alien BadoKano Kirishima / Alien Bado1Pantyhose Taro / Cid HighwindPantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind322Aspara MEGA / Krasnaya-DAspara MEGA / Krasnaya-D2Tomitake / Lloyd IrvingTomitake / Lloyd Irving321RB2 Alfred / Dreamform SulaRB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula3Condor Heads 0D / Kendo & KyudoCondor Heads 0D / Kendo & Kyudo220Pepito / Tanegashima YuriPepito / Tanegashima Yuri0Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre ScarletWong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet319Sagat KOF / RaSagat KOF / Ra1Jhons Lee / BubbaJhons Lee / Bubba318Kana-chan DHQ / Seto KaibaKana-chan DHQ / Seto Kaiba1Ultimate X / G-OrochiUltimate X / G-Orochi317Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. BattlerYukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler3S-Yuuka / Stern the DestructorS-Yuuka / Stern the Destructor116Astraea / TannhauserAstraea / Tannhauser3Grant / OgreGrant / Ogre215Kinyo / Elektro-SoldatKinyo / Elektro-Soldat2K_Saber / Shadow LabrysK_Saber / Shadow Labrys314Pantyhose Taro / Cid HighwindPantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind3Young Rugal / MVC MorriganYoung Rugal / MVC Morrigan113Kano Kirishima / Alien BadoKano Kirishima / Alien Bado3King Ambasa / MelusineKing Ambasa / Melusine212Tomitake / Lloyd IrvingTomitake / Lloyd Irving3Mike Haggar / Juri HanMike Haggar / Juri Han211Aspara MEGA / Krasnaya-DAspara MEGA / Krasnaya-D3Kazane Humuro / Yin YinKazane Humuro / Yin Yin210Condor Heads 0D / Kendo & KyudoCondor Heads 0D / Kendo & Kyudo3Strihiryu / SSBB MarioStrihiryu / SSBB Mario29RB2 Alfred / Dreamform SulaRB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula3Shen XI / Kathryne KeyronShen XI / Kathryne Keyron08Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre ScarletWong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet3Fang 0D / Sonozaki MionFang 0D / Sonozaki Mion07Pepito / Tanegashima YuriPepito / Tanegashima Yuri3Aika Toarcreat / DachonAika Toarcreat / Dachon26Millia Rage Mix / Rugal TLEMillia Rage Mix / Rugal TLE0Jhons Lee / BubbaJhons Lee / Bubba35Reimu MB / Mai Shiranui_FReimu MB / Mai Shiranui_F1Sagat KOF / RaSagat KOF / Ra34Ultimate X / G-OrochiUltimate X / G-Orochi3Johnny(COH) / Chibi KurokoJohnny(COH) / Chibi Kuroko23Akane Tendo / Lion GuntaAkane Tendo / Lion Gunta0Kana-chan DHQ / Seto KaibaKana-chan DHQ / Seto Kaiba32S-Yuuka / Stern the DestructorS-Yuuka / Stern the Destructor3CVS2 Yamazaki / Sima LiCVS2 Yamazaki / Sima Li01Torozo / Koishi KomeijiTorozo / Koishi Komeiji1Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. BattlerYukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler3Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre ScarletWong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet3RB2 Alfred / Dreamform SulaRB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula2Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Ultimate X / G-Orochi
Astraea / Tannhauser
RB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula
Astraea / Tannhauser
Ultimate X / G-Orochi
Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
Pantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind
Astraea / Tannhauser
RB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula
Tomitake / Lloyd Irving
Jhons Lee / Bubba
Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler
Ultimate X / G-Orochi
K_Saber / Shadow Labrys
Astraea / Tannhauser
Kano Kirishima / Alien Bado
Pantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind
Aspara MEGA / Krasnaya-D
Tomitake / Lloyd Irving
RB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula
Condor Heads 0D / Kendo & Kyudo
Pepito / Tanegashima Yuri
Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
Sagat KOF / Ra
Jhons Lee / Bubba
Kana-chan DHQ / Seto Kaiba
Ultimate X / G-Orochi
Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler
S-Yuuka / Stern the Destructor
Astraea / Tannhauser
Grant / Ogre
Kinyo / Elektro-Soldat
K_Saber / Shadow Labrys
Pantyhose Taro / Cid Highwind
Young Rugal / MVC Morrigan
Kano Kirishima / Alien Bado
King Ambasa / Melusine
Tomitake / Lloyd Irving
Mike Haggar / Juri Han
Aspara MEGA / Krasnaya-D
Kazane Humuro / Yin Yin
Condor Heads 0D / Kendo & Kyudo
Strihiryu / SSBB Mario
RB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula
Shen XI / Kathryne Keyron
Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
Fang 0D / Sonozaki Mion
Pepito / Tanegashima Yuri
Aika Toarcreat / Dachon
Millia Rage Mix / Rugal TLE
Jhons Lee / Bubba
Reimu MB / Mai Shiranui_F
Sagat KOF / Ra
Ultimate X / G-Orochi
Johnny(COH) / Chibi Kuroko
Akane Tendo / Lion Gunta
Kana-chan DHQ / Seto Kaiba
S-Yuuka / Stern the Destructor
CVS2 Yamazaki / Sima Li
Torozo / Koishi Komeiji
Yukari Yakumo IWBTG / B. Battler
Wong Fei Hung 0D / Flandre Scarlet
RB2 Alfred / Dreamform Sula