Tournament #131 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 2nd Division

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 player Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: The Scyther
Worthy Adversary: Godmars
Maybe Next Time: Warcueid-T
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
61GodmarsGodmars2Warcueid-TWarcueid-T059Warcueid-TWarcueid-T2The GuyThe Guy058Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki0Warcueid-TWarcueid-T253El YukariEl Yukari1Warcueid-TWarcueid-T249Oborobi MyoyaOborobi Myoya0Warcueid-TWarcueid-T250UtsuUtsu0El YukariEl Yukari243Genius AmibaGenius Amiba0Warcueid-TWarcueid-T244Knuckles CustomKnuckles Custom1El YukariEl Yukari237MawileMawile0Warcueid-TWarcueid-T238Genius AmibaGenius Amiba2JureimenJureimen039El YukariEl Yukari2HeadmasterHeadmaster040Knuckles CustomKnuckles Custom2Dai Seki MonDai Seki Mon019JureimenJureimen2Death EndDeath End118SSJ2 GokuSSJ2 Goku0HeadmasterHeadmaster217Dai Seki MonDai Seki Mon2AntlarAntlar062The ScytherThe Scyther5GodmarsGodmars060GodmarsGodmars0The ScytherThe Scyther356The ScytherThe Scyther3Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki055GodmarsGodmars3IwaminokamiIwaminokami148MettaurMettaur2Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki347God RugalGod Rugal0The ScytherThe Scyther346UtsuUtsu0IwaminokamiIwaminokami345Oborobi MyoyaOborobi Myoya1GodmarsGodmars332Knuckles CustomKnuckles Custom0Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki331El YukariEl Yukari1MettaurMettaur330The ScytherThe Scyther3Genius AmibaGenius Amiba029MawileMawile1God RugalGod Rugal328Lavos SpawnLavos Spawn1IwaminokamiIwaminokami327CoronaCorona1UtsuUtsu326GodmarsGodmars3SSJ4 GokuSSJ4 Goku025Oborobi MyoyaOborobi Myoya3STG MarisaSTG Marisa116Conpaku GolemConpaku Golem2Nanaya TokiNanaya Toki315Knuckles CustomKnuckles Custom3Tohka YatogamiTohka Yatogami014MettaurMettaur3Cirno KYCirno KY013El YukariEl Yukari3Nightmare the Jujin Lv3Nightmare the Jujin Lv3012Youmu B. Style WashizukaYoumu B. Style Washizuka0Genius AmibaGenius Amiba311The ScytherThe Scyther3The GuyThe Guy010Mizuchi AngelMizuchi Angel1God RugalGod Rugal39ElementElement0MawileMawile38IwaminokamiIwaminokami3Warcueid-TWarcueid-T07Lavos SpawnLavos Spawn3Teoc ReisenTeoc Reisen06Death EndDeath End2UtsuUtsu35CoronaCorona3JureimenJureimen14SSJ4 GokuSSJ4 Goku3HeadmasterHeadmaster23SSJ2 GokuSSJ2 Goku0GodmarsGodmars32STG MarisaSTG Marisa3AntlarAntlar11Dai Seki MonDai Seki Mon2Oborobi MyoyaOborobi Myoya3Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8
Godmars
Warcueid-T
Warcueid-T
The Guy
Iwaminokami
The Guy
Nanaya Toki
Warcueid-T
The Guy
God Rugal
El Yukari
Warcueid-T
God Rugal
Conpaku Golem
Mettaur
The Guy
Oborobi Myoya
Warcueid-T
Utsu
El Yukari
SSJ4 Goku
Conpaku Golem
Lavos Spawn
The Guy
Genius Amiba
Warcueid-T
Knuckles Custom
El Yukari
STG Marisa
Conpaku Golem
SSJ4 Goku
Cirno KY
Corona
The Guy
Lavos Spawn
Mizuchi Angel
Mawile
Warcueid-T
Genius Amiba
Jureimen
El Yukari
Headmaster
Knuckles Custom
Dai Seki Mon
Tohka Yatogami
Conpaku Golem
Nightmare the Jujin Lv3
Cirno KY
The Guy
Youmu B. Style Washizuka
Element
Mizuchi Angel
Teoc Reisen
Warcueid-T
Jureimen
Death End
SSJ2 Goku
Headmaster
Dai Seki Mon
Antlar
The Scyther
Godmars
Godmars
The Scyther
The Scyther
Nanaya Toki
Godmars
Iwaminokami
Mettaur
Nanaya Toki
God Rugal
The Scyther
Utsu
Iwaminokami
Oborobi Myoya
Godmars
Knuckles Custom
Nanaya Toki
El Yukari
Mettaur
The Scyther
Genius Amiba
Mawile
God Rugal
Lavos Spawn
Iwaminokami
Corona
Utsu
Godmars
SSJ4 Goku
Oborobi Myoya
STG Marisa
Conpaku Golem
Nanaya Toki
Knuckles Custom
Tohka Yatogami
Mettaur
Cirno KY
El Yukari
Nightmare the Jujin Lv3
Youmu B. Style Washizuka
Genius Amiba
The Scyther
The Guy
Mizuchi Angel
God Rugal
Element
Mawile
Iwaminokami
Warcueid-T
Lavos Spawn
Teoc Reisen
Death End
Utsu
Corona
Jureimen
SSJ4 Goku
Headmaster
SSJ2 Goku
Godmars
STG Marisa
Antlar
Dai Seki Mon
Oborobi Myoya