Tournament #3837 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 1534 Rated

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   16 spelare Double Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Stäng reklam

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: KenCyan
Worthy Adversary: Ultraseven
Maybe Next Time: Harmir
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29UltrasevenUltraseven3HarmirHarmir027Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO1HarmirHarmir326KinopioKinopio0HarmirHarmir225Mouri AliceMouri Alice0Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO221HarmirHarmir2Cammy CustomCammy Custom122Brian BattlerBrian Battler1Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO217Cammy CustomCammy Custom2Young TaigaYoung Taiga018HarmirHarmir2Jessica UshiromiyaJessica Ushiromiya019Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO2Shin Meep140Shin Meep140020Krizalid KOFMKrizalid KOFM1Brian BattlerBrian Battler212Young TaigaYoung Taiga2Yamazaki KOF98Yamazaki KOF98011Jessica UshiromiyaJessica Ushiromiya2Chaos SatelliteChaos Satellite010K' 2K2UMK' 2K2UM0Shin Meep140Shin Meep14029Raoh-JPRaoh-JP1Brian BattlerBrian Battler230KenCyanKenCyan5UltrasevenUltraseven228UltrasevenUltraseven1KenCyanKenCyan324KinopioKinopio1KenCyanKenCyan323Mouri AliceMouri Alice1UltrasevenUltraseven316KenCyanKenCyan3Krizalid KOFMKrizalid KOFM115KinopioKinopio3Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO014HarmirHarmir1UltrasevenUltraseven313Mouri AliceMouri Alice3Cammy CustomCammy Custom08Krizalid KOFMKrizalid KOFM3Yamazaki KOF98Yamazaki KOF9817Young TaigaYoung Taiga0KenCyanKenCyan36Kamen Rider OOOKamen Rider OOO3Chaos SatelliteChaos Satellite15KinopioKinopio3Jessica UshiromiyaJessica Ushiromiya04UltrasevenUltraseven3Shin Meep140Shin Meep14003K' 2K2UMK' 2K2UM2HarmirHarmir32Brian BattlerBrian Battler2Cammy CustomCammy Custom31Raoh-JPRaoh-JP1Mouri AliceMouri Alice3Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3SemifinalFinalerFörlorare runda 1Förlorare runda 2Förlorare runda 3Förlorare runda 4Förlorare runda 5Förlorare runda 6
Ultraseven
Harmir
Kamen Rider OOO
Harmir
Kinopio
Harmir
Mouri Alice
Kamen Rider OOO
Harmir
Cammy Custom
Brian Battler
Kamen Rider OOO
Cammy Custom
Young Taiga
Harmir
Jessica Ushiromiya
Kamen Rider OOO
Shin Meep140
Krizalid KOFM
Brian Battler
Young Taiga
Yamazaki KOF98
Jessica Ushiromiya
Chaos Satellite
K' 2K2UM
Shin Meep140
Raoh-JP
Brian Battler
KenCyan
Ultraseven
Ultraseven
KenCyan
Kinopio
KenCyan
Mouri Alice
Ultraseven
KenCyan
Krizalid KOFM
Kinopio
Kamen Rider OOO
Harmir
Ultraseven
Mouri Alice
Cammy Custom
Krizalid KOFM
Yamazaki KOF98
Young Taiga
KenCyan
Kamen Rider OOO
Chaos Satellite
Kinopio
Jessica Ushiromiya
Ultraseven
Shin Meep140
K' 2K2UM
Harmir
Brian Battler
Cammy Custom
Raoh-JP
Mouri Alice