Tournament #3846 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 1772 Rated

Hosted by
SpriteClub
  •   32 jogador Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Fechar este anúncio

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Genocide Rugal
Worthy Adversary: Maki-M
Maybe Next Time: Syobo-n SF
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Encontro pelo Bronze31Genocide RugalGenocide Rugal5Maki-MMaki-M130Syobo-n SFSyobo-n SF1Maki-MMaki-M329Genocide RugalGenocide Rugal3AnpanmanAnpanman028Eternal Little GirlEternal Little Girl2Maki-MMaki-M227ChronusChronus1Syobo-n SFSyobo-n SF3262nd Alsiel2nd Alsiel2AnpanmanAnpanman325Genocide RugalGenocide Rugal3MiloticMilotic024B_Chun-LiB_Chun-Li0Maki-MMaki-M323Master God RyuMaster God Ryu2Eternal Little GirlEternal Little Girl322The Mythical DacentrurianThe Mythical Dacentrurian0Syobo-n SFSyobo-n SF321GameraGamera2ChronusChronus320AnpanmanAnpanman3Arctic EmperorArctic Emperor0192nd Alsiel2nd Alsiel3SSJ7 KakarotSSJ7 Kakarot218MiloticMilotic3Baby VegetaBaby Vegeta017Shiny DiamondShiny Diamond0Genocide RugalGenocide Rugal316Dark Gustab M.Dark Gustab M.0Maki-MMaki-M3153rd Astaroth3rd Astaroth1B_Chun-LiB_Chun-Li314Young Geese NEOYoung Geese NEO1Eternal Little GirlEternal Little Girl313Feather DhaosFeather Dhaos0Master God RyuMaster God Ryu312Rare ZabiRare Zabi0Syobo-n SFSyobo-n SF311Bunshin onii-chanBunshin onii-chan0The Mythical DacentrurianThe Mythical Dacentrurian310Cyclops UCyclops U2ChronusChronus39GameraGamera3HiyoiHiyoi18I Wanna Be The RyuI Wanna Be The Ryu2Arctic EmperorArctic Emperor37AnpanmanAnpanman3Destrud YugaDestrud Yuga16Warrior CWarrior C0SSJ7 KakarotSSJ7 Kakarot35GF-OrochiGF-Orochi12nd Alsiel2nd Alsiel34Baby VegetaBaby Vegeta3GAGAGAGAGAGA13Unlimited K'Unlimited K'2MiloticMilotic32Genocide RugalGenocide Rugal3Oly OlyOly Oly01N_MukaiN_Mukai0Shiny DiamondShiny Diamond3AnpanmanAnpanman2Syobo-n SFSyobo-n SF3Ronda 1Ronda 2Ronda 3SemifinaisFinais
Genocide Rugal
Maki-M
Syobo-n SF
Maki-M
Genocide Rugal
Anpanman
Eternal Little Girl
Maki-M
Chronus
Syobo-n SF
2nd Alsiel
Anpanman
Genocide Rugal
Milotic
B_Chun-Li
Maki-M
Master God Ryu
Eternal Little Girl
The Mythical Dacentrurian
Syobo-n SF
Gamera
Chronus
Anpanman
Arctic Emperor
2nd Alsiel
SSJ7 Kakarot
Milotic
Baby Vegeta
Shiny Diamond
Genocide Rugal
Dark Gustab M.
Maki-M
3rd Astaroth
B_Chun-Li
Young Geese NEO
Eternal Little Girl
Feather Dhaos
Master God Ryu
Rare Zabi
Syobo-n SF
Bunshin onii-chan
The Mythical Dacentrurian
Cyclops U
Chronus
Gamera
Hiyoi
I Wanna Be The Ryu
Arctic Emperor
Anpanman
Destrud Yuga
Warrior C
SSJ7 Kakarot
GF-Orochi
2nd Alsiel
Baby Vegeta
GAGAGA
Unlimited K'
Milotic
Genocide Rugal
Oly Oly
N_Mukai
Shiny Diamond
Anpanman
Syobo-n SF