Tournament #3819 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

Szervező:
SpriteClub
  •   32 játékos Single Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Hirdetés bezárása

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

Végeredmény

Szuperbajnok: Mashiro
Méltó ellenfél: Silver Samurai
Talán legközelebb: Spiny
Live

Tábla beillesztő kódja

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronz Meccs31MashiroMashiro5Silver SamuraiSilver Samurai030Mr. Karate XIIIMr. Karate XIII1Silver SamuraiSilver Samurai329MashiroMashiro3SpinySpiny228Silver SamuraiSilver Samurai3FusagikoFusagiko127ChikoChiko0Mr. Karate XIIIMr. Karate XIII326OsitiOsiti0SpinySpiny325Dink SmallwoodDink Smallwood1MashiroMashiro324GatikoGatiko0FusagikoFusagiko323Silver SamuraiSilver Samurai3Qua Another StyleQua Another Style122Mr. Karate XIIIMr. Karate XIII3SSF2HD RyuSSF2HD Ryu021JhonJhon0ChikoChiko320SpinySpiny3HakoLen-SBSHakoLen-SBS119OsitiOsiti3Ange UshiromiyaAnge Ushiromiya118Yawara YamabukiYawara Yamabuki1MashiroMashiro317Reinvented YamazakiReinvented Yamazaki1Dink SmallwoodDink Smallwood316Kung Fu ManKung Fu Man2FusagikoFusagiko315Koishi KomeijiKoishi Komeiji1GatikoGatiko314Lynn Baker NLynn Baker N2Qua Another StyleQua Another Style313Silver SamuraiSilver Samurai3KamaitachiKamaitachi012Maxim KischineMaxim Kischine0SSF2HD RyuSSF2HD Ryu311AyakoAyako0Mr. Karate XIIIMr. Karate XIII310GardevoirGardevoir1ChikoChiko39White Len ACWhite Len AC1JhonJhon38HakoLen-SBSHakoLen-SBS3CVS JuniCVS Juni17SpinySpiny3Fyra NollFyra Noll16Ange UshiromiyaAnge Ushiromiya3Sakuya BrandoSakuya Brando25OsitiOsiti3Veigue LungbergVeigue Lungberg14KitaroKitaro0MashiroMashiro33KirikouKirikou0Yawara YamabukiYawara Yamabuki32KusanagiKusanagi1Dink SmallwoodDink Smallwood31Reinvented YamazakiReinvented Yamazaki3Mika UrakiMika Uraki2SpinySpiny3Mr. Karate XIIIMr. Karate XIII11. kör2. kör3. körKözépdöntőkDöntők
Mashiro
Silver Samurai
Mr. Karate XIII
Silver Samurai
Mashiro
Spiny
Silver Samurai
Fusagiko
Chiko
Mr. Karate XIII
Ositi
Spiny
Dink Smallwood
Mashiro
Gatiko
Fusagiko
Silver Samurai
Qua Another Style
Mr. Karate XIII
SSF2HD Ryu
Jhon
Chiko
Spiny
HakoLen-SBS
Ositi
Ange Ushiromiya
Yawara Yamabuki
Mashiro
Reinvented Yamazaki
Dink Smallwood
Kung Fu Man
Fusagiko
Koishi Komeiji
Gatiko
Lynn Baker N
Qua Another Style
Silver Samurai
Kamaitachi
Maxim Kischine
SSF2HD Ryu
Ayako
Mr. Karate XIII
Gardevoir
Chiko
White Len AC
Jhon
HakoLen-SBS
CVS Juni
Spiny
Fyra Noll
Ange Ushiromiya
Sakuya Brando
Ositi
Veigue Lungberg
Kitaro
Mashiro
Kirikou
Yawara Yamabuki
Kusanagi
Dink Smallwood
Reinvented Yamazaki
Mika Uraki
Spiny
Mr. Karate XIII