Tournament #3828 - Single Elimination 1v1 - 3rd Division

رعاية من طرف
SpriteClub
  •   32لاعبSingle Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
شالونج مميز
Hide ads + Support us
أغلق هذا الإعلان

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

النتائج النهائية

البطل الاعلى: Mech-Gouki
اضعف منافس: HULK Zerobot 85%
ربما المرة القادمة: Zero Hotaru
Live

Bracket Embed Code

تحديث الى Premier badge شالونج مميز لإزالة الإعلانات من تضمين.

بحاجة الى مساعدة؟ عرض Bracket Module Instructions
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge مسج المساعد.
Ajax loader
مباراة برونزية31Mech-GoukiMech-Gouki5HULK Zerobot 85%HULK Zerobot 85%030King of Games, Bitch!King of Games, Bitch!2HULK Zerobot 85%HULK Zerobot 85%329Mech-GoukiMech-Gouki3Zero HotaruZero Hotaru028HULK Zerobot 85%HULK Zerobot 85%3MvsC2 Omega RedMvsC2 Omega Red227Kamiya SanaKamiya Sana1King of Games, Bitch!King of Games, Bitch!326Rashou MonRashou Mon1Zero HotaruZero Hotaru325KohakuKohaku0Mech-GoukiMech-Gouki324FOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCEFOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCE2MvsC2 Omega RedMvsC2 Omega Red323XechsXechs0HULK Zerobot 85%HULK Zerobot 85%322King of Games, Bitch!King of Games, Bitch!3TokiToki021Kamiya SanaKamiya Sana32nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P120Batman NkBatman Nk1Zero HotaruZero Hotaru319Rashou MonRashou Mon3Space WarriorSpace Warrior218Mech-GoukiMech-Gouki3IMR-765-S KisaragiIMR-765-S Kisaragi017NayutaNayuta1KohakuKohaku316EX-RobertEX-Robert1MvsC2 Omega RedMvsC2 Omega Red315ChielChiel2FOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCEFOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCE314The Creepy ClockThe Creepy Clock0HULK Zerobot 85%HULK Zerobot 85%313Dark Arcueid Mk2Dark Arcueid Mk20XechsXechs312BorerBorer0TokiToki311King of Games, Bitch!King of Games, Bitch!3REV SaizoREV Saizo1102nd R.S.P2nd R.S.P3KillKill29SorluskaSorluska0Kamiya SanaKamiya Sana38Zero HotaruZero Hotaru3Yashiro NanakaseYashiro Nanakase07Bristol WellerBristol Weller0Batman NkBatman Nk36Space WarriorSpace Warrior3Shana-QShana-Q05Rashou MonRashou Mon3Suzushina YurikoSuzushina Yuriko04IMR-765-S KisaragiIMR-765-S Kisaragi3Krizalid ROTDKrizalid ROTD03LeoLeo0Mech-GoukiMech-Gouki32NiwakaloliconNiwakalolicon0KohakuKohaku31RikardRikard0NayutaNayuta3Zero HotaruZero Hotaru3King of Games, Bitch!King of Games, Bitch!2الجولة 1الجولة 2الجولة 3نصف النهائيالنهائيات
Mech-Gouki
HULK Zerobot 85%
King of Games, Bitch!
HULK Zerobot 85%
Mech-Gouki
Zero Hotaru
HULK Zerobot 85%
MvsC2 Omega Red
Kamiya Sana
King of Games, Bitch!
Rashou Mon
Zero Hotaru
Kohaku
Mech-Gouki
FOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCE
MvsC2 Omega Red
Xechs
HULK Zerobot 85%
King of Games, Bitch!
Toki
Kamiya Sana
2nd R.S.P
Batman Nk
Zero Hotaru
Rashou Mon
Space Warrior
Mech-Gouki
IMR-765-S Kisaragi
Nayuta
Kohaku
EX-Robert
MvsC2 Omega Red
Chiel
FOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCE
The Creepy Clock
HULK Zerobot 85%
Dark Arcueid Mk2
Xechs
Borer
Toki
King of Games, Bitch!
REV Saizo
2nd R.S.P
Kill
Sorluska
Kamiya Sana
Zero Hotaru
Yashiro Nanakase
Bristol Weller
Batman Nk
Space Warrior
Shana-Q
Rashou Mon
Suzushina Yuriko
IMR-765-S Kisaragi
Krizalid ROTD
Leo
Mech-Gouki
Niwakalolicon
Kohaku
Rikard
Nayuta
Zero Hotaru
King of Games, Bitch!