Tournament #3825 - Double Elimination 1v1 - 4th Division

رعاية من طرف
SpriteClub
  •   16لاعبDouble Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
شالونج مميز
Hide ads + Support us
أغلق هذا الإعلان

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

النتائج النهائية

البطل الاعلى: Shadow Sakuya Brando
اضعف منافس: Glitch Ken
ربما المرة القادمة: Yui Kutsuna
Live

Bracket Embed Code

تحديث الى Premier badge شالونج مميز لإزالة الإعلانات من تضمين.

بحاجة الى مساعدة؟ عرض Bracket Module Instructions
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge مسج المساعد.
Ajax loader
29Yui KutsunaYui Kutsuna1Glitch KenGlitch Ken327Glitch KenGlitch Ken3Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief026Billy Kane ROTDBilly Kane ROTD0Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief225Sakura SKSakura SK0Glitch KenGlitch Ken221Dorothy AlbrightDorothy Albright1Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief222Sakuya IzayoiSakuya Izayoi0Glitch KenGlitch Ken217Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief2Sailor MercurySailor Mercury018Dorothy AlbrightDorothy Albright2Soul AinoSoul Aino019Glitch KenGlitch Ken2Daimon 98Daimon 98020Sakuya IzayoiSakuya Izayoi2DeathscytheDeathscythe112Strawbelly JamStrawbelly Jam0Sailor MercurySailor Mercury211Jagi MeilingJagi Meiling0Soul AinoSoul Aino210A-UnagiA-Unagi0Daimon 98Daimon 9829Ghost Kick MMGhost Kick MM0DeathscytheDeathscythe230Shadow Sakuya BrandoShadow Sakuya Brando5Glitch KenGlitch Ken128Yui KutsunaYui Kutsuna2Shadow Sakuya BrandoShadow Sakuya Brando324Shadow Sakuya BrandoShadow Sakuya Brando3Billy Kane ROTDBilly Kane ROTD023Sakura SKSakura SK0Yui KutsunaYui Kutsuna316Billy Kane ROTDBilly Kane ROTD3Sakuya IzayoiSakuya Izayoi015Glitch KenGlitch Ken0Shadow Sakuya BrandoShadow Sakuya Brando314Dorothy AlbrightDorothy Albright2Yui KutsunaYui Kutsuna313Sakura SKSakura SK3Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief18Sailor MercurySailor Mercury0Sakuya IzayoiSakuya Izayoi37Strawbelly JamStrawbelly Jam0Billy Kane ROTDBilly Kane ROTD36Soul AinoSoul Aino0Shadow Sakuya BrandoShadow Sakuya Brando35Glitch KenGlitch Ken3Jagi MeilingJagi Meiling14Yui KutsunaYui Kutsuna3Daimon 98Daimon 9803Dorothy AlbrightDorothy Albright3A-UnagiA-Unagi22Grand Master ChiefGrand Master Chief3DeathscytheDeathscythe21Ghost Kick MMGhost Kick MM1Sakura SKSakura SK3الجولة 1الجولة 2الجولة 3نصف النهائيالنهائياتالخاسرين الجولة 1الخاسرين الجولة 2الخاسرين الجولة 3الخاسرين الجولة 4الخاسرين الجولة 5الخاسرين الجولة 6
Yui Kutsuna
Glitch Ken
Glitch Ken
Grand Master Chief
Billy Kane ROTD
Grand Master Chief
Sakura SK
Glitch Ken
Dorothy Albright
Grand Master Chief
Sakuya Izayoi
Glitch Ken
Grand Master Chief
Sailor Mercury
Dorothy Albright
Soul Aino
Glitch Ken
Daimon 98
Sakuya Izayoi
Deathscythe
Strawbelly Jam
Sailor Mercury
Jagi Meiling
Soul Aino
A-Unagi
Daimon 98
Ghost Kick MM
Deathscythe
Shadow Sakuya Brando
Glitch Ken
Yui Kutsuna
Shadow Sakuya Brando
Shadow Sakuya Brando
Billy Kane ROTD
Sakura SK
Yui Kutsuna
Billy Kane ROTD
Sakuya Izayoi
Glitch Ken
Shadow Sakuya Brando
Dorothy Albright
Yui Kutsuna
Sakura SK
Grand Master Chief
Sailor Mercury
Sakuya Izayoi
Strawbelly Jam
Billy Kane ROTD
Soul Aino
Shadow Sakuya Brando
Glitch Ken
Jagi Meiling
Yui Kutsuna
Daimon 98
Dorothy Albright
A-Unagi
Grand Master Chief
Deathscythe
Ghost Kick MM
Sakura SK