Tournament #3801 - Single Elimination 2v2 - 1633 Rated

رعاية من طرف
SpriteClub
  •   16لاعبSingle Elimination
  •   M.U.G.E.N
Challonge premier badge
شالونج مميز
Hide ads + Support us
أغلق هذا الإعلان

Watch & bet on the action live at Spriteclub TV!

More details on this tournament can be found here.

النتائج النهائية

البطل الاعلى: Goku / Boa Hancock QYC
اضعف منافس: Armor Jack / The Creepy Clock
ربما المرة القادمة: Psionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru
Live

Bracket Embed Code

تحديث الى Premier badge شالونج مميز لإزالة الإعلانات من تضمين.

بحاجة الى مساعدة؟ عرض Bracket Module Instructions
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge مسج المساعد.
Ajax loader
مباراة برونزية15Armor Jack / The Creepy ClockArmor Jack / The Creepy Clock0Goku / Boa Hancock QYCGoku / Boa Hancock QYC514Psionic Donald / Hisame ShizumaruPsionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru2Goku / Boa Hancock QYCGoku / Boa Hancock QYC313Ultraman Jack / Sakuya AmakawaUltraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa1Armor Jack / The Creepy ClockArmor Jack / The Creepy Clock312Sanae Type M / GaogaigarSanae Type M / Gaogaigar1Goku / Boa Hancock QYCGoku / Boa Hancock QYC311Master Krauser / WalkureMaster Krauser / Walkure0Psionic Donald / Hisame ShizumaruPsionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru310Inuyasha / MvsC2 VegaInuyasha / MvsC2 Vega0Armor Jack / The Creepy ClockArmor Jack / The Creepy Clock39Mai Tokiha / HurikenMai Tokiha / Huriken2Ultraman Jack / Sakuya AmakawaUltraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa38Goku / Boa Hancock QYCGoku / Boa Hancock QYC3Gagi EX / MVC2 AnakarisGagi EX / MVC2 Anakaris17Sanae Type M / GaogaigarSanae Type M / Gaogaigar3Saki Mitonoya / Quick SilverSaki Mitonoya / Quick Silver16Charlie Frost / Robert Garcia 2K3Charlie Frost / Robert Garcia 2K30Psionic Donald / Hisame ShizumaruPsionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru35Master Krauser / WalkureMaster Krauser / Walkure3Sad Claps / Nacht JaegerSad Claps / Nacht Jaeger04Thunder Miss Shermie / AlicephiaThunder Miss Shermie / Alicephia2Armor Jack / The Creepy ClockArmor Jack / The Creepy Clock33Inuyasha / MvsC2 VegaInuyasha / MvsC2 Vega3Magic Geese / MG SnorlaxMagic Geese / MG Snorlax12Awakened Zeroko / Mary-VAwakened Zeroko / Mary-V2Ultraman Jack / Sakuya AmakawaUltraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa31Sayama Mikoto / Sumeragi KuonSayama Mikoto / Sumeragi Kuon0Mai Tokiha / HurikenMai Tokiha / Huriken3Ultraman Jack / Sakuya AmakawaUltraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa0Psionic Donald / Hisame ShizumaruPsionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru3الجولة 1الجولة 2نصف النهائيالنهائيات
Armor Jack / The Creepy Clock
Goku / Boa Hancock QYC
Psionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru
Goku / Boa Hancock QYC
Ultraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa
Armor Jack / The Creepy Clock
Sanae Type M / Gaogaigar
Goku / Boa Hancock QYC
Master Krauser / Walkure
Psionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru
Inuyasha / MvsC2 Vega
Armor Jack / The Creepy Clock
Mai Tokiha / Huriken
Ultraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa
Goku / Boa Hancock QYC
Gagi EX / MVC2 Anakaris
Sanae Type M / Gaogaigar
Saki Mitonoya / Quick Silver
Charlie Frost / Robert Garcia 2K3
Psionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru
Master Krauser / Walkure
Sad Claps / Nacht Jaeger
Thunder Miss Shermie / Alicephia
Armor Jack / The Creepy Clock
Inuyasha / MvsC2 Vega
Magic Geese / MG Snorlax
Awakened Zeroko / Mary-V
Ultraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa
Sayama Mikoto / Sumeragi Kuon
Mai Tokiha / Huriken
Ultraman Jack / Sakuya Amakawa
Psionic Donald / Hisame Shizumaru